theprinterplace
 

Call Teena at 1-800-243-3338

+1-800-243-3338

Dataproducts Spare Parts

 

55050083-000 - RINTHEAD ASSY

55077205-000 - DOOR LATCH PIN

55082174-001 - 30 METALLIZED GASKET

55082174-002 - 34.8 METALLIZED GASKET

55082175-001 - 13.2 METALLIZED GASKET

55082175-002 - 34.8 METALLIZED GASKET

55082176-001 - 5.5 METALLIZED GASKET

55082176-002 - METALLIZED GASKET

55082176-003 - 28.75 METALLIZED GASKET

55082176-004 - 29.4 METALLIZED GASKET

55082177-000 - 28.8 METALLIZED GASKET

55082178-000 - MAGNETIC GASKET ADHESIVE

55090032-00 - APER STACKING CHAIN

55090032-000 - CHAIN

56002318-000 - CHAIN CLIP

56022069-000 - DOOR LATCH ASSY

56023164-000 - COMPRESSION SPRING

56023165-000 - GAS SPRING ASSY

56025123-001 - TOP COVER LATCH HANDLE

56033196-001 - L/H TOP COVER HINGE

56033196-002 - R/H TOP COVER HINGE

57015055-000 - CONTROL PANEL BEZEL

57040034-000 - ROLLER TENSIONER MOD

57040040-000 - SHUTTLE PULLEY ASSY

57040060-000 - ROLLER PULLEY ASSY

57040069-000 - PAPER FEED BELT

57040071-000 - APER FEED BELT

57G4938 - FEED ROLLER ( N )

57G5207 - HANDLE ( 2 ) ASSY

57G5375 - TIMING BELT

57G5382 - MICRO SWITCH

57G5384 - TRAY MOTOR

57G5385 - OST PLUG IN

57G5491 - CHARGER GRID ASSY

58000-00 - CE501 CCA - R/H CONSOLE

58000018-002 - ROLLER NOISE SUPPRESSOR

58000104-000 - DRIVE ROLLER ASSY

58000105-000 - DRIVE ROLLER ASSY

58000116-000 - FINGER ASSY

58000117-000 - FINGER PAPER TENS

58000160-000 - SHUTTLE ASSY

58000164-000 - DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

58000176-000 - APER CHUTE

58000183-000 - I/O ASSY ( SERIAL )

58000183-BRK - I/O BRACKET ( SERIAL)

58000184-000 - I/O ASSY SHORTLINE AMP

58000184-BRK - I/O BRACKET ( SHORTLINE )

58000213-000 - PRINTHEAD ASSY

58000260-000 - RINTHEAD ASSY - TEMPEST

58157-00 - IF131 TRIPLE I/F CCA

5998-01-093-935 - SHORTLINE I/F CCA WO/VFU

5998-01-233-466 - PROCESSOR CCA

6000-001013 - LC8000 PRINTER CONTROLLER

6000ZZ - VACUUM MOTOR BEARING

6003DDU - /F CLUTCH BEARING

600K26730 - SENSOR ACTUATOR KIT HCF

600K56730 - SENSOR ACTUATOR ASSY KIT TRAY 1-5

600K56740 - TRAY 1 PICK-UP GEAR KIT

600K56750 - TAKE AWAY GEAR KIT

600K60960 - TRAY 2 PICK-UP GEAR KIT

600K60970 - TAKE AWAY GEAR KIT

600K60980 - FEED DRIVE REPAIR KIT

600K60990 - HCF DRIVE GEAR KIT

600K61010 - TRAY 4 SHELF CABLES KIT

600K61021 - DUPLEX TRAY COVER KIT

600K61600 - FEED ROLLER KIT (6 EA)

600K61610 - CASSETTE CABLES KIT

600K61680 - TRANSPORT GEAR KIT

600K61690 - HCS GATE SOLENOID KIT

600K61860 - ELEVATOR ROLLER KIT (4)

600K61870 - REAR ELEV COVER KIT

600K64430 - TRAY 2 MOUNTING KIT SPS

600K65430 - TRAY 2 MOUNTING KIT

600K65440 - SENSOR ACTUATOR KIT

600K65450 - TRAY 1 CLUTCH KIT

600K65460 - TRAY 1 HIGH RETARD ASSY

600K65470 - TRAY 2 CLUTCH KIT

600K65480 - TRAY 2 RETARD T/A KIT

600K65520 - HCF MOUNTING KIT

600K65530 - TRAY 3 CLUTCH KIT

600K65540 - TRAY 3 TAKEAWAY KIT

600K65550 - PAPER PICKUP KIT - HCF

600K65560 - TRAY 4 TAKEAWAY KIT

600K65570 - TRAY 5 TAKEAWAY KIT

600K65580 - TRAY 5 RETARD T/A KIT

600K65600 - DUPLEX LATCH KIT

600K65890 - HCS MOTOR KIT

600K65920 - MOTOR BRACKET KIT

600K66810 - TRAY 3 T/A GEAR KIT

600K72320 - PAPER CASSETTE TRAY ASSY

600K90950 - TRAY 5 SHELF CABLES KIT

600K9841X - HARDWARE KIT

608ZZ - DEVELOPER BEARING

609ZZ - BALL BEARING - EDGE GUIDE

61060136-001 - FULL CONTROL PANEL

61150042-000 - LOWER PAPER GUIDE

61150043-000 - UPPER PAPER GUIDE

61150045-000 - UPPER PAPER SUPPORT

61150046-000 - LOWER PAPER SUPPORT

6120-001023 - 15 PPM ENGINE I/F

61H9814 - BAND GATE ELECTRONICS CCA

62000074-000 - CONTROL PANEL HOUSING UNIT

6200657-000 - REGULATOR CCA

62022742-000 - SHUTTLE MOTOR BRACKET

62023151-000 - CONTROL PANEL BRACKET MOUNTING

62023176-000 - TOP COVER BRACE

62023207-000 - CHAIN BRACKET

62040962-000 - AIR VENT COVER

62040965-000 - APER ADJUSTMENT COVER

627ZZ - P/F MOTOR BEARING

627ZZ.250 - /F MOTOR BEARING

62H2771 - KNOB SPRING

62H2781 - BALL BEARING

62H2812 - R/H TRACTOR ASSY

62H2813 - L/H TRACTOR ASSY

62H2840 - HAMMERBANK ASSY

62H3194 - 126 CHAR BAND - CANADIAN

62H3279 - MAGNETIC PICK-UP ASSY

62H3330 - FJ SENSOR HOLDER U

62H3519 - TRACTOR PULLEY

62H3527 - F DRIVE PULLEY

62H3617 - 48 CHARACTER BAND - IBM

63010203-000 - BOX & FILTER ASSY

63010204-000 - CONTROL BOX ASSY

64040288-000 - APER BASKET

640440-8 - PMS CONNECTOR

643075-8 - MS CONNECTOR STRAIN RELIEF

643075-9 - PMS CONNECTOR STRAIN RELIEF

65000043-000 - LATEN

65000054-000 - MACHINED SHUTTLE

65010115-000 - DRIVE SPLINE

65015160-000 - SWITCH ACTUATING EXT ROD

65015178-000 - CONNTECTING LATCH LINK

65015181-000 - ACTG ROD EXTENSION

65020053-000 - IVOT ARM

661-0850 - CENTRONICS I/O CCA

667-83015 - UPPER PAPER CASSETTE

667-83021 - 250 SHEET UNIV CASSETTE

667-83025 - A4 CASSETTE ( 500 SH )

667-83054 - UNIVERSAL CASSETTE

66H8698 - LWR LH TRACTOR ASSY

686ZZ - BEARING - STEP PULLEY

68K79283 - INCH ROLLER ASSY

701636-001 - DC POWER CABLE

7045-01-105-256 - RIBBON ROLLER KIT

717305-6201 - PRINTHEAD ASSY

74000120-000 - AC POWER CORD W/ TWIST LOCK PLUG

74000123-000 - AC POWER CORD

74H1448 - BAND GATE ELECT CCA

75000239-040 - CENTRONICS I/O ASSY

75010460-000 - CABLE ASSY COMM PNL

75010461-000 - KEYBOARD CABLE ASSY

75010709-000 - DOOR INTERLOCK CABLE ASSY

75010710-000 - HMRBANK INTERLOCK HARN

75010725-000 - INTERCONNECT CABLE ASSY

75010761-001 - 10 FOOT SERIAL CABLE

7510-01-115-475 - RIBBON (EA) P0040

75-1526-849 - PRINT BAND UNISYS

75-1778-846 - UNISYS 64 CHAR PRINT BAND

75-1779-844 - UNISYS 64 CHAR BAND US

75-1780-842 - 96 CHAR PRINT BAND

7520-R3M4 - WANG MOTHER DAUGHTER CCA

75-5120-870 - 64 CHAR BAND UNISYS US

75-5124-872 - UNISYS 96 CHAR BAND US ASCII/EBCDIC

75-7028-873 - 96 CHAR BAND UNISYS B-FNT

75-7040-878 - 64 CHAR BAND MODFD ASCII

75-7043-872 - 64 CHAR IBM 407 ASCII

75-7049-879 - 64 CHAR BAND UNISYS 56404

75-7053-874 - 64 CHAR BAND - UNISYS

75-7054-879 - 64 CHAR BAND - UNISYS

7E23650 - FUSER DRIVE GEAR Q

7E2365X - FUSER DRIVE GEAR Q

7K83445 - MAIN DRIVE ASSY

800001-105 - FIXED INDUCTOR 1K H 5%

800-0025-001 - OASYS MAIN LOGIC CCA I/F

800011-105 - RESISTOR 1/8W 100K OHM

800011-411 - 8.25K OHM RESISTOR 1/8W

800013-001 - PAPER FEED TACHOMETER

800017-003 - GROOVED PIN

800018-001 - TRANSISTOR DPC 202

800019-001 - TRANSISTOR DPC 201

800023-001 - I/C

800030-151 - RESISTOR 1/4W 5% 150 OHM

800030-221 - RESISTOR 1/4W 5% 220 OHM

800030-331 - RESISTOR 1/4W 5% 330 OHM

800035-095 - .5 OHM RESISTOR 10W 1%

800035-276 - 33 OHM 10W1% RES

800036-095 - .5 OHM 25W1% RES

800036-100 - 1 OHM 25W1% RES

800036-186 - 180 OHM 25W1% RES

800036-380 - 6.8 OHM 25W1% RES

800037-050 - CAP PACK RESISTOR 50 OHM

800038-221 - MICA CAPACITOR 220PF 500V

800039-113 - MYLAR CAPACITOR .01 UF 100V

800040-566 - TANT CAPACITOR 56UF 10V

800042-001 - CONNECTOR

800042-002 - CONNECTOR 60 PIN

800072-112 - FLAT HEAD SCREW 2-56X3/4

800072-204 - 4-40X1/4 FLT SCREW

800072-304 - SCREW 6-32X1/4 FLAT

800073-104 - SCREW - 2-56 X 1/4 PAN

800073-318 - SCREW 6-32 X 1-1/18 PAN

800073-408 - SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 PAN

800073-506 - 10-24 X 3/8 PAN SCREW

800074-001 - HEX NUT 2-56

800074-003 - NUT

800074-004 - HEX NUT 8-32

800074-006 - HEX NUT

800075-001 - FLAT WASHER #2

800075-002 - WASHER

800075-003 - WASHER

800075-004 - WASHER

800076-004 - WASHER

800081-001 - I/C - 14 PIN

800085-005 - RUBBER GROMMET

800085-201 - ROUND SPLIT GROMMET

800086-006 - EXTRUSION

800086-017 - RUBBER EXTRUSION / FOOT

800088-001 - TRANSISTOR - NPN 50V

800091-475 - TANT CAPACITOR 4.7UF 10V

800092-157 - 75KUF 15V ALUM CAPACITOR

800092-158 - CAPACITOR 77KUF 15 VOLT

800092-255 - CAPACITOR 32 KUF 25V

800092-257 - 71K UF - 25V CAPACITOR

800092-301 - CAPACITOR 68KUF 30V

800092-407 - CAPACITOR - ALUM 48KUF - 40V

800092-507 - CAPACITOR 34000 UF 50V PFPS

800092-758 - ALUM CAPACITOR 30 KUF 75V

800095-001 - DIODE 200V 1A

800099-001 - TRANSISTOR SPREADER

800104-002 - 64 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

800104-004 - BAND DRIVE BELT

800104-006 - 96 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

800104-009 - PAPER PULLER BELT

800129-001 - SWITCH

800129-002 - SWITCH

800129-003 - SWITCH

800129-004 - BAND INTERLOCK SWITCH

800129-006 - SWITCH

800129-007 - PLENUM SWITCH

800129-008 - PR OUT SWITCH

800129-009 - ROLLER INTLK SWITCH

800130-001 - ACTUATOR

800130-002 - ACTUATOR

800130-003 - DRUM GATE SW. ACTUATOR

800131-001 - COOLING FAN

800131-002 - FAN - 115V 50/60 HZ

800132-001 - TRANSISTOR DPC 205

800149-021 - SPACER

800150-102 - 1K OHM 1W VAR RES

800153-001 - DRUM TRANSDUCER

800153-002 - DRUM TRANSDUCER

800160-002 - SWITCH

800162-002 - LAMP

800163-001 - LAMP

800163-002 - INDICATOR LAMP

800163-003 - LAMP

800163-006 - LAMP

800164-002 - MISPRINT

800167-004 - WASHER

800167-005 - WASHER

800167-009 - WASHER

800167-014 - NYLON WASHER

800167-023 - WASHER

800167-024 - WASHER

800167-039 - FLAT NYLON WASHER

800171-021 - PR PLR MOTOR PULLEY

800171-022 - PAPER PULLER PULLEY

800175-001 - WASHER

800175-002 - PIVOT ARM WASHER

800175-003 - LOCK WASHER

800175-004 - WASHER

800175-005 - WASHER

800175-007 - WASHER

800176-200 - TEFLON TAPE 36 YARDS

800182-001 - BEARING

800182-002 - BEARING

800182-003 - BEARING

800182-005 - RADIAL BALL BEARING

800183-001 - CAP - OIL 4UF - 370V

800185-006 - BUSHING -TOP OF FORM ASSY

800189-001 - DIODE

800192-001 - 25A TRIOD 200V THYR

800196-003 - BEARING

800196-008 - BEARING

800200-106 - CAP SCREW 2-56 X 3/8

800200-316 - CAP SCREW 6-32 X 1

800200-410 - 8-32X5\8 CAP SCREW

800201-041 - CONNECTOR

800201-050 - 50 PIN WINCH CONN PLUG

800203-024 - 24AWG CONTACT CRIMP WINCH

800205-001 - HEATSINK SILICONE

800210-205 - 2 OHM 1W 1% RESISTOR

800212-002 - HOSE CLAMP

800215-001 - TRANSISTOR

800220-001 - CAM FOLLOWER BEARING

800220-002 - CAM ROLLER

800220-003 - FOLLOWER CAM

800221-306 - SCREW 6-32 X 3/8 TAPPING

800227-106 - CABLE CLAMP

800231-001 - TRANSISTOR

800238-002 - CARD EXTRACTOR

800238-007 - RIBBON/SERVO O-RING

800238-008 - RIBBON/DESKEW O-RING

800238-009 - TCVFU O-RING

800238-011 - RIBBON DRIVE O-RING

800238-014 - RIBBON DRIVE O-RING

800238-022 - BAND DRIVE O-RING

800242-922 - STRANDED WIRE 22 AWG 40

800243-924 - SOLID 24 AWG WIRE

800252-102 - RING

800253-018 - RETAINING RING 3/16 SHAFT

800253-025 - RING

800253-031 - RING

800253-039 - EXTERNAL RETAINING RING

800253-043 - P/F CLUTCH RET RING

800253-046 - RING

800253-050 - EXT RETAINING RING

800253-087 - RETAINING RING

800253-112 - RETAINING RING

800254-009 - RETAINING RING

800254-010 - PPR PULLER RETAINING RING

800254-014 - EXT RETAINING RING

800254-025 - RETAINING RING

800254-031 - E RING

800254-038 - PAPER PULLER EXT E RING

800254-050 - RETAINING RING

800254-925 - RING

800254-950 - RING

800257-006 - PIN

800257-012 - BAFFLE DOWEL PIN

800257-014 - PIN

800257-019 - IN

800257-041 - DOWEL PIN (H/B)

800258-001 - CARD EXTRACTOR

800258-002 - CARD EXTRACTOR

800261-014 - CONNECTOR

800264-001 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

800267-001 - ROLL PIN

800267-002 - ROLL PIN

800267-003 - IN SPRING

800267-021 - ROLL PIN

800269-001 - RECEPTICLE

800269-002 - RECEPTICLE

800271-001 - SPEED NUT

800273-003 - BEARING

800275-303 - 6-32 X 3/16 SET SCREW

800275-306 - 6-32X3/8 SET SCREW

800275-402 - 8-32X1/8 SET SCREW

800275-404 - SET SCREW 8-32X1/4

800275-406 - 8-32X3/8 SET SCREW

800275-424 - 8-32 X 1-1/2 SET SCREW

800275-610 - SCREW,1/4-20X5/8 ST

800277-004 - RACE

800277-006 - RACE

800277-007 - INNER RACE

800278-007 - FLAT WASHER

800279-006 - SPRING

800279-009 - SPRING

800279-023 - SPRING

800279-025 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-032 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-033 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-047 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-048 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-049 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-053 - COMPRESSION SPRING

800279-054 - PAPER STACKER SPRING

800280-002 - BLOCK

800287-001 - CLIP

800289-003 - USH-ON TYPE SPEED NUT

800289-004 - PUSH-ON TYPE SPEED NUT

800290-608 - 1/4 - 28 X 1/2 CAP SCREW

800291-002 - COLLAR

800291-004 - COLLAR

800294-001 - BALL PLUNGER

800294-002 - LUNGER

800294-007 - PAPER TENSION PLUNGER

800295-001 - BELLEVILLE WASHER

800295-007 - SPRING WASHER

800295-008 - WASHER

800295-010 - WASHER

800295-012 - SPRING WASHER

800295-017 - HINGE BELLEVILLE WASHER

800295-019 - SPRING WASHER

800295-022 - SPRING WASHER

800298-017 - RND ALUM SPACER .375 X 1 #8

800298-018 - PPR PULLER MOTOR SPACER

800299-001 - DRUM BELT 64 CHAR

800299-002 - 96 CHAR DRUM BELT

800299-003 - APER FEED BELT

800299-005 - 64 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

800299-006 - 96 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

800299-007 - LINE KIT BELT

800299-008 - HORIZ TRACTOR ADJUST BELT

800299-009 - PAPER FEED BELT

800299-013 - APER FEED BELT

800299-018 - SERVO BELT

800299-019 - TRACTOR ADJUST BELT

800300-004 - WASHER

800300-005 - LASTIC WASHER

800300-012 - WASHER

800303-001 - CNTRL PNL SWITCH PI

800305-002 - CNTRL PNL SWITCH TF/PS/MC

800306-001 - CNTRL PNL SWITCH ON LINE

800308-001 - INDICATOR BASE

800309-001 - LENS

800309-002 - LENS

800309-003 - LENS

800309-008 - LENS

800309-010 - LENS

800309-019 - POWER ON INDICATOR LENS

800309-028 - LENS

800309-032 - LENS

800309-045 - LENS

800309-047 - LENS CAP - POWER ON

800309-056 - LENS CAP - GATE CHECK

800309-057 - LENS CAP - FORMS CHECK

800309-058 - LENS CAP - PRINT CHECK

800309-062 - LENS CAP - PORTA

800309-065 - LENS CAP - LIGADO

800309-067 - LENS CAP - WHITE

800316-001 - F/B FUSE .125 AMP

800316-002 - F/B FUSE .2 AMP

800316-005 - F/B FUSE .5 AMP

800316-007 - F/B FUSE .75 AMP

800316-010 - 1 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-015 - F/B FUSE 1.5 AMP

800316-020 - 2 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-025 - F/B FUSE 2.5 AMP

800316-030 - 3 AMP FUSE

800316-040 - 4 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-050 - 5 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-060 - 6 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-070 - 7 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-080 - 8 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-100 - 10 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-120 - 12 AMP F/B FUSE

800316-150 - 15 AMP F/B FUSE

800317-004 - CONNECTOR 30AMP 125V

800322-003 - FOAM TAPE

800328-001 - SPRING

800328-007 - SPRING

800328-008 - EXTENSION SPRING - B/G

800328-011 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-012 - SPRING

800328-017 - SPRING

800328-018 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-020 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-021 - SPRING

800328-026 - SPRING

800328-028 - SPRING

800328-029 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-030 - STATIC TINSEL SPRING

800328-031 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-032 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-033 - APER PULLER ACT SPRING

800328-034 - SPRING

800328-036 - EXTENSION SPRING W/HOOKS

800328-040 - PPR PLR CLUTCH SPRING

800328-041 - TOP COVER BRACE SPRING

800328-042 - REG HOOK EXT SPRING

800328-044 - SPRING

800328-050 - EXTENSION SPRING

800328-054 - IVOT PLATE SPRING

800328-056 - SPRING - PAPER PULLER

800329-005 - HEX 10-32 NUT

800342-001 - BUSHING - SPACER

800342-005 - SPACER

800342-006 - SPACER

800342-011 - SPACER .50 OD, .25 ID

800343-001 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

800350-018 - SHRINK TUBING 3/16

800350-050 - 1/2 SHRINK TUBING PER MM

800357-001 - TRANSFORMER

800362-005 - NUT (JAM)

800388-001 - MAGNETIC FASTENER

800388-102 - FASTENER

800388-104 - FASTENER

800388-203 - MAGNETIC CATCH FASTENER

800402-001 - GROMMET

800404-016 - KNOB

800404-017 - KNOB

800411-308 - SCREW 6-32 x 1/2 CAP

800411-320 - SCREW - 6-32 X 1-1/4

800422-203 - PN HD SCREW

800422-204 - IVOT ARM SCREW 4-40 1/4

800422-208 - SCREW

800456-404 - 8-32X1/4 BIND SCREW

800458-001 - MOS DUAL ST/REG IC

800459-003 - STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING

800459-006 - STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING

800462-004 - SET SCREW 10-32 X .25

800468-008 - WAVEY SPRING WASHER

800468-009 - WAVEY SPRING WASHER

800468-010 - SPRING WASHER

800468-011 - RIBBON MASK SPRING WASHER

800470-014 - NYLON WASHER

800470-017 - FIBER WASHER

800475-001 - CABLE TIE

800475-005 - CABLE TIE - 12

800487-002 - CABLE TIE ANCHOR

800497-001 - TRANSISTOR DPC 217

800499-001 - I/C

800502-003 - TOGGLE SWITCH

800502-004 - R FORMS SWITCH

800502-005 - SWITCH

800502-010 - 6/8 LPI SWITCH

800502-011 - FORMS RESET SWITCH

800502-017 - TOGGLE SWITCH

800502-018 - TOGGLE SWITCH

800507-016 - RIBBON CABLE

800507-026 - RIBBON CABLE

800507-050 - RIBBON CABLE

800515-001 - TRANSISTOR

800516-001 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER

800523-004 - HAMMER VOLTAGE RELAY

800534-001 - SWITCH BASE

800534-004 - SWITCH BASE

800537-001 - PAPER FEED MOTOR

800559-001 - BLOWER ASSY

800564-003 - NUT

800566-004 - IN

800571-001 - 3PL CIRCUIT BREAKER

800572-001 - TOGGLE SWITCH

800572-009 - SWITCH

800572-010 - SWITCH

800574-001 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BAR

800575-001 - OWER SUPPLY S/E

800575-002 - POWER SUPPLY S/E

800580-001 - CCA EXTENDER BOARD

800581-003 - METER

800596-004 - #8 FLAT WASHER

800596-006 - WASHER

800599-005 - HINGE

800599-006 - HINGE

800602-001 - ZENER DIODE 3.3V 5%

800617-001 - TAPE READER BELT

800617-002 - DRIVE BELT

800617-004 - TOP OF FORM KIT BELT

800617-006 - APER PULLER BELT

800625-001 - RADIAL BALL BEARING

800625-002 - BEARING - 608ZZ

800625-003 - BEARING

800625-004 - BEARING

800625-005 - DRUM BEARING

800625-006 - BEARING

800625-007 - BEARING

800625-009 - BEARING

800625-010 - BEARING

800625-011 - BEARING

800628-031 - KEY

800629-001 - 50HZ DRUM MOTOR

800641-005 - FLAT WASHER #10

800641-007 - WASHER

800646-011 - HEX NUT 10-32

800650-004 - 20 PIN SOCKET

800650-008 - 18 PIN SOCKET

800651-001 - I/C

800653-516 - FORMS KNOB SET SCREW

800659-002 - THREADLOCKER

800667-119 - SILICONE

800669-001 - LWR P/F SHAFT KNOB

800669-002 - KNOB

800669-004 - APER TENSION KNOB

800669-005 - .51OD .10 SHFT KNOB

800675-001 - BLOWER

800679-001 - SNAP SWITCH

800679-002 - SWITCH

800679-003 - HAMMERBANK INTERLOCK SWITCH

800679-007 - SWITCH - STACK SENSE

800711-012 - RETAINING RING

800711-018 - RETAINING RING

800711-025 - RIB SPOOL RET RING

800711-031 - /F RETAINING RING

800711-037 - P/F PULLEY GRIP RING

800711-050 - GRIP RING

800711-062 - GRIP RING

800721-001 - CLEAR MYLAR TAPE 2

800721-006 - MYLAR TAPE

800721-009 - CLEAR MYLAR TAPE 1-1/4

800721-010 - SILVER MYLAR TAPE

800721-105 - CLEAR MYLAR TAPE

800729-003 - SWIVEL CASTER

800733-106 - TANT CAPACITOR 10UF 75V

800736-006 - DOWEL PIN .25X1.25 W2

800740-003 - NAMEPLATE

800742-001 - TRANSISTOR (NPN)

800743-001 - 200MA 75V DIODE

800744-001 - ROCKER SWITCH (HI/LO SPEED)

800747-019 - CLEAR DESKEW TUBING

800747-031 - VINYL TUBING

800751-001 - ROCKER SWITCH

800757-004 - CASTER

800757-005 - CASTER - CABINET

800757-006 - CASTER

800757-008 - NON-LOCKING CASTER

800757-009 - LOCKING CASTER

800761-001 - LINE FILTER

800765-005 - TUBE CLOSURE

800765-008 - TUBE CLOSURE

800765-009 - GLIDE TUBE CLOSURE

800771-002 - SWITCH

800781-002 - HEAT SINK

800785-002 - FLANGED LAMP - 12V 30MA

800787-005 - PUSH-ON RETAINING RING

800795-202 - RELAY

800795-301 - RELAY

800795-302 - RELAY

800796-303 - RELAY - 24 VOLT 3 AMP

800797-001 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 20 AMP

800797-003 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

800797-004 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 30 AMP

800797-005 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

800797-006 - CIRCUIT BREAKER - DOM

800797-008 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

800797-103 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

800797-108 - CIRCUIT BREAKER - STACKER

800800-001 - INDICATOR BASE

800801-001 - INDICATOR LENS - RED

800801-002 - INDICATOR LENS - WHITE

800801-003 - INDICATOR LENS - GREEN

800810-001 - IC

800817-001 - PNP TRANSISTOR 80V 500MA

800820-003 - RELAY SOCKET

800836-001 - SHIM WASHER

800836-002 - SHIM WASHER

800836-006 - SHIM WASHER

800836-009 - SHIM - GAS SPRING

800842-376 - SELF ALIGNING BEARING

800848-001 - OTENTIOMETER

800848-002 - POTENTIOMETER

800864-001 - THYRISTOR

800868-001 - DRUM MOTOR

800870-012 - ATCH CORD

800870-024 - PATCH CORD

800875-001 - BLOWER ASSY

800876-002 - INTERIM RELAY

800876-003 - INTERIM RELAY

800884-001 - 96 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

800884-002 - 64 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

800884-003 - DRUM BELT

800886-001 - TAPE READER BEARING

800886-002 - BEARING

800886-005 - BEARING

800888-001 - TAPE READER HEAD

800894-002 - CLUTCH BEARING

800899-001 - DRUM MOTOR

800905-001 - TRANSFORMER

800906-001 - TRANSFORMER

800915-001 - SILICONE GREASE

800915-002 - PETROL BASE GREASE

800917-010 - 1 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-015 - S/B FUSE 1.5 AMP

800917-016 - S/B FUSE 1.6 AMP

800917-020 - 2 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-030 - 3 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-040 - 4 AMP S/B FUSE TBA

800917-050 - 5 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-080 - 8 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-100 - 10 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-110 - S/B FUSE .1 AMP

800917-116 - S/B FUSE .062 AMP

800917-150 - 15 AMP S/B FUSE

800917-151 - S/B FUSE .15 AMP

800917-200 - 20 AMP S/B FUSE

800919-011 - STUD

800923-001 - FUSE HOLDER

800924-010 - S/B FUSE 3.2 AMP

800927-001 - H/B P/S DIODE

800931-001 - ON/OFF ROCKER SWITCH

800931-004 - SWITCH

800931-005 - ON/OFF SWITCH

800932-001 - DOUBLE FACE ADHESIVE TAPE

800932-002 - DOUBLE FACE TAPE

800932-006 - DOUBLE FACE ADHESIVE TAPE

800932-007 - DOUBLE FACE ADHESIVE TAPE

800932-010 - DOUBLE FACE ADHESIVE TAPE

800934-002 - FUSE CLIP

800940-001 - MEMORY I/C

800940-002 - MEMORY I/C

800942-001 - TRANSFORMER

800942-003 - TRANSFORMER

800944-001 - SWITCH

800954-001 - DRUM MOTOR ASSY

800955-001 - INSULATOR

800959-001 - I/C - 7414

800961-001 - PMS SENSOR LED

800974-402 - 8-32 X 1/8 SET SCREW

800975-001 - DIODE

800978-001 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER

800979-001 - INTEGRATED CIRCUIT ASSY

801001-001 - DPC228 TRANSISTOR

801006-102 - RESISTOR NETWORK 1K OHM

801006-151 - RESISTOR PACK 150 OHM

801006-221 - RESISTOR PACK 220 OHM

801006-331 - RESISTOR PACK 330 OHM

801006-471 - RESISTOR PACK 470 OHM

801010-001 - RELAY

801015-001 - RIBBON MOTOR - 12 VOLT

801018-001 - 8P MATE-N-LOCK CONNECTOR

801024-102 - CER CAPACITOR 1000PF 100V

801024-103 - CER CAPACITOR 10KPF 100V

801024-104 - CER CAPACITOR 100KPF 50V

801024-152 - CER CAPACITOR 1500PF 100V

801024-180 - CER CAPACITOR 18PF 100V

801024-221 - CER CAPACITOR 220PF 100V

801024-681 - CER CAPACITOR 680PF 100V

801035-003 - CONNECTOR

801036-002 - CONTACT

801037-005 - CONNECTOR

801040-001 - PAPER DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

801062-001 - TRANSISTOR

801075-001 - RECTIFIER DIODE

801081-001 - DPC 176 DIODE

801081-003 - DIODE - DPC 182

801082-001 - LED LAMP

801082-002 - LED LAMP

801082-003 - LED LAMP

801083-503 - RES VAR 50K OHM

801084-002 - HOTOCELL

801084-102 - PHOTOCELL

801084-104 - HOTOCELL

801086-001 - 10A 250V RFI LINE FILTER

801086-003 - 20A 250V RFI FILTER

801087-002 - SWITCH ASSY

801088-026 - CONNECTOR

801090-016 - CONNECTOR

801095-001 - STATIC ELIM BAR

801096-001 - S/E POWER SUPPLY

801096-002 - S/E POWER SUPPLY

801096-003 - S/E POWER SUPPLY

801096-004 - STATIC ELIM POWER SUPPLY

801096-005 - STATIC ELIMINATOR P/S

801110-001 - CAUTION LABEL

801110-002 - RIBBON LABEL

801110-014 - LABEL

801110-017 - BAND COVER CAUTION DECAL

801115-004 - 4 POSITION ROCKER SWITCH

801115-005 - ROCKER DIP SWITCH

801115-008 - 8 POS SPDT ROCKER SWITCH

801115-009 - ROCKER DIP SWITCH

801117-001 - BLOWER

801119-001 - LENS

801119-002 - LENS

801119-003 - LENS

801119-004 - LENS

801123-001 - TAPE READER MOTOR ASSY

801124-001 - RING

801127-001 - RIBBON SERVO MOTOR

801128-001 - BALL BEARING CAGE

801129-001 - BEARING

801139-001 - TRANSFORMER

801144-001 - TRIAC THYRISTOR

801148-001 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

801150-001 - ACTIVE RIBBON CNTRL MOTOR

801176-001 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

801178-001 - PAPER DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

801194-001 - SPLIT BEARING

801194-003 - CRANK SHAFT NYLON BUSHING

801199-001 - OWER TRANSFORMER

801205-012 - 12 V REGULATOR

801206-001 - RIBBON CONTROL ASSY MOTOR

801208-203 - THD CUTTING SCREW

801208-306 - IVOT ARM SELF TAP SCREW

801215-012 - TORSION SPRING

801215-013 - TORSION SPRING

801222-003 - 50 PIN AMP CONNECTOR

801223-001 - SCREWLOCK KIT

801227-003 - BLOWER WHEEL

801227-004 - BLOWER WHEEL

801228-001 - BLOWER MOTOR

801267-001 - CABLE CLAMP

801279-001 - QUAD D FF IC W/CLR

801288-002 - B/G LATCH COLLAR CLAMP

801288-003 - SPLIT COLLAR CLAMP

801296-000 - TAPE READER DRIVE ASSY

801298-001 - PIN

801300-001 - DPC 5020 IC

801300-002 - DPC 5012 IC

801301-001 - TOGGLE SWITCH

801307-002 - .14HT POLYURETHANE BUMPER

801313-001 - TAPE READER PUNCH

801325-001 - PAPER DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

801325-002 - APER DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

801327-001 - TRACTOR LINK ASSY

801342-001 - COUNTER

801343-001 - SOCKET

801346-001 - BLOWER MOTOR ASSY

801352-002 - CAUTION DECAL

801355-001 - APER PULLER MOTOR ASSY

801357-504 - 10-24 X 1/4 SET SCREW

801371-001 - HINGE PIN

801371-004 - TRACT PR PLT SPRING

801371-007 - LOCK

801371-009 - TRACTOR BELT

801376-001 - LAMP - CABINET LIGHT

801379-002 - HAMMER DRIVER I/C

801380-104 - FILM CAPACITOR .1UF 100V

801380-152 - FILM CAP .0015UF 100V

801385-001 - RUBBER SLEEVE (HMRBANK MASK)

801387-001 - GROMMET

801402-001 - SPACER

801403-001 - SWITCH BASE

801419-001 - TRACTOR GATE PIN

801420-309 - SCREW - 6 19 x 9/16 TAP

801449-005 - TRACTOR CHAIN

801456-001 - TRACTOR CHAIN

801456-002 - TRACTOR CHAIN

801488-001 - TRACTOR WEB ASSY

801500-210 - SCREW PAN HD M2X10MM

801500-212 - SCREW - PAN HD M2X12MM

801500-325 - SCREW - PAN HD M3 X 25MM

801500-410 - SCREW M4 X 10MM PAN HEAD

801500-510 - AN HEAD SCREW M5 X 10MM

801501-306 - FLAT HEAD SCREW

801501-308 - FLAT HEAD SCREW

801501-410 - SCREW M4X10MM TAPPERED

801502-003 - HEX NUT M3 X 0.5

801502-004 - NUT - LG HEX M4

801502-005 - LRG M5 HEX NUT

801502-006 - LARGE HEX NUT - M6

801502-008 - HEX NUT M8X1.2

801502-025 - HEX NUT - COLLAR

801503-002 - FLAT WASHER

801503-003 - FLAT WASHER

801503-004 - WASHER - FLAT

801503-005 - FLAT WASHER

801503-006 - FLAT WASHER

801503-008 - FLAT WASHER

801503-014 - FLAT WASHER

801503-103 - PIVOT ARM FLAT WASHER

801503-104 - WASHER

801503-105 - FLAT WASHER M5 OVERSIZED

801504-004 - LOCK WASHER

801504-005 - INT/EXT LOCK WASHER

801504-104 - LOCK WASHER

801504-105 - LOCK WASHER

801504-108 - WASHER

801505-003 - SPLIT LOCK WASHER

801505-004 - SPLIT LOCK WASHER

801505-005 - SPLIT LOCK WASHER

801505-006 - SPLIT LOCK WASHER

801505-008 - LOCK WASHER

801507-310 - M3 X 10MM CAP SCREW

801507-312 - SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3 X 12

801507-316 - M3 x 16MM SCREW

801507-325 - SOCKET HEAD SCREW

801507-330 - M3 X 30MM CAP SCREW

801507-412 - M4 X 12 SCREW

801507-413 - SCREW M4X13MM CAP

801507-416 - SCREW M4 X 16MM

801507-420 - SOCKET HEAD SCREW M4X20

801507-425 - SOCKET HEAD SCREW

801507-525 - SOCKET HD SCREW M5 X 25MM

801507-616 - SCREW M6 X 16MM SOCKET

801507-630 - CAP SCREW M6 X 30MM

801507-660 - SCREW - SOCKET HD M6 X 60

801508-303 - M3X3MM SET SCREW

801508-304 - SET SCREW M3X4MM

801508-305 - SET SCREW - DESKEW CAM

801508-404 - HEX SKT SET SCREW

801509-425 - SET SCREW - M4 X 25MM

801509-505 - SET SCREW M5X5MM

801510-308 - ROLL PIN 3MM DIA X 8MM

801511-004 - E RING (RETAINING)

801511-005 - 5MM RETAINING RING

801511-006 - RETAINING RING 6MM

801511-009 - RETAINING RING

801511-015 - E RETAINING RING

801512-006 - EXTERNAL RETAINING RING

801512-009 - EXTERNAL RETAINING RING

801512-010 - EXTERNAL RETAINING RING

801513-125 - LEVELING FOOT - SCREW

801513-405 - HEX SCREW M4X5MM

801513-406 - SCREW

801513-450 - RWS SCREW M4 X 50MM

801513-510 - SCREW

801514-405 - SHLDR SCREW M4 X 5MM

801514-640 - RIB ROLLER MTG SCREW

801515-418 - STEEL DOWEL PIN

801515-430 - DOWEL PIN

801518-001 - HEX NUT

801519-408 - BUTTON SCREW M4 X 8MM

801519-410 - SCREW M4 X 10MM BUTTON

801519-416 - BUTTON SCREW M4 X 16MM

801519-520 - SCREW M5 X 20MM BUTTON

801519-625 - SCREW M6 X 25 MM ALLEN

801520-001 - WASHER

801580-001 - PAPER PULLER BEARING

801581-001 - APER PULLER MOTOR

801592-001 - IC RAM 256X1 74S301

801598-003 - LUG CONN

801598-004 - PLUG CONNECTOR

801599-003 - CONNECTOR PLUG

801599-004 - RECEPTACLE CONNECTOR

801604-003 - SPADE CONNECTOR TERMINAL

801612-001 - BRUSH ASSY

801614-001 - I/C 2114L RAM

801615-206 - 4-40X3/8 FLAT SCREW

801615-406 - 8-32X3/8 FLAT SCREW

801619-001 - TRANSDUCER

801620-001 - VAR RESISTOR 7.4K OHM

801620-002 - VAR RESISTOR 7.4K OHM

801621-001 - TRANSDUCER

801621-002 - TRANSDUCER

801625-004 - ADHESIVE - SUPER GLUE

801627-001 - A/C POWER CORD

801628-001 - DRUM MOTOR

801632-003 - 96 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

801632-004 - DRUM BELT ( DEC 96 CHAR )

801632-005 - 96 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

801632-007 - 96 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

801632-008 - 64 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

801632-009 - 64 CHARACTER DRUM BELT

801634-001 - I/C/ AGC SQUELCH AMPLIFIER

801640-001 - IC

801642-001 - HEX BUS DRIVER IC

801649-001 - TAPE READER HEAD

801649-002 - TAPE READER HEAD

801649-003 - TAPE READER HEAD

801649-005 - TAPE READ HEAD

801652-001 - FUSE HOLDER

801655-002 - CONTROL KNOB - 1/4 ID

801656-001 - NEOPRENE FOOT

801662-001 - TERM BLOCK

801664-001 - FLAT CABLE CLAMP

801664-002 - FLAT CABLE CLAMP

801669-001 - APER FEED BELT

801669-002 - PAPER PULLER BELT

801669-005 - BELT

801669-006 - POSI-DRIVE RIBBON BELT

801669-007 - DRIVE BELT 155T

801669-008 - DRIVE BELT 60T

801669-009 - APER FEED TIMING BELT

801669-010 - PAPER FEED TIMING BELT

801669-011 - APER FEED TIMING BELT

801669-012 - BEAD MOTOR BELT

801669-013 - APER FEED TIMING BELT

801672-015 - 1.5 AMP S/B FUSE

801672-030 - 3 AMP S/B FUSE

801672-050 - 5 AMP S/B FUSE

801672-100 - 10 AMP S/B FUSE

801672-120 - 12 AMP S/B FUSE

801672-150 - 15 AMP S/B FUSE

801672-200 - 20 AMP S/B FUSE

801674-001 - APER STEP BUTTON

801674-002 - TOP OF FORM BUTTON

801674-003 - START - STOP BUTTON

801674-004 - SKIP BUTTON

801674-005 - TOPO DO FORM BUTTON

801674-006 - PASSO PAPEL BUTTON

801674-011 - A1 / F1 BUTTON

801674-012 - PA2 / F2 BUTTON

801674-013 - CANCEL / F3 BUTTON

801674-014 - REPRINT / F4 BUTTON

801674-015 - INDEX BUTTON

801674-016 - FORM FEED BUTTON

801675-001 - ALARM CLEAR BUTTON

801675-002 - ON-LINE BUTTON

801675-003 - CHECK BUTTON

801675-004 - READY BUTTON

801675-005 - ALARME / CANCEL BUTTON

801675-006 - REMOTE / LOCAL BUTTON

801675-009 - HOLD / ENABLE BUTTON

801678-001 - ALARM CLEAR LENS CAP

801678-002 - ON/OFF LINE LENS CAP

801678-003 - PAPER STEP LENS CAP

801678-004 - TOP OF FORM LENS CAP

801679-001 - MOTOR

801680-001 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BAR

801680-002 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BAR

801680-003 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BAR

801681-001 - SHOCK ISOLATOR

801684-001 - APER PULLER MOTOR

801698-001 - CONNECTOR

801698-003 - CONN

801698-006 - 12 POSITION CONNECTOR

801699-005 - RT ANGLE PCB CONNECTOR

801702-001 - PICO FUSE - 2 AMP 125V

801702-002 - ICO FUSE - .5 AMP 125V

801702-003 - PICO FUSE - 1/8 AMP 125V

801702-005 - ICO FUSE - 4 AMP 125V

801702-006 - PICO FUSE - 1 AMP 125V

801704-001 - 6/8 LPI TOGGLE SWITCH

801704-002 - SELF TEST TOGGLE SWITCH

801705-001 - AC MOTOR ASSY CARD CAGE

801705-002 - AC MOTOR ASSY CARD CAGE

801706-001 - FAN BLADE - 6 DIAMETER

801706-003 - FAN BLADE - 2 5/8 DIAMETER

801731-308 - AN HEAD SCREW M3X8MM

801731-310 - PAN HEAD SCREW M3X10MM

801731-316 - AN HEAD SCREW M3X16MM

801732-001 - 3A CIRCUIT BREAKER

801732-002 - 6A CIRCUIT BREAKER

801732-003 - 4A CIRCUIT BREAKER

801732-004 - 8A CIRCUIT BREAKER

801732-005 - 5A CIRCUIT BREAKER

801732-007 - 12A CIRCUIT BREAKER

801733-002 - FASTENER - 1/4 TURN


The Printer Place, aka Consultex, specializes in the sales, service and support of line printers, line matrix printers,
dot matrix printers, serial matrix printers, flatbed printers as well as thermal transfer printers.
For experts in impact, thermal and mobile printing – turn to The Printer Place, your authorized stocking and servicing distributor
for Printronix, TallyGenicom and Dascom (TallyDascom). Also providing printer spare parts, printer supplies and
national onsite field service for many other printer manufacturers.

Need help? Call our knowledgeable sales staff toll free at: +1-800-243-3338

 

SEARCH OUR GIANT INVENTORY BY PART NUMBER